Mofosex.Com - Info mofosex.com

mofosex.com receives about 38,200 unique visitors and 52,334 (1.37 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $216.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $115,774.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mofosex.com is ranked number 15,318 in the world and 0.00764% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.199.254.244. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mofosex.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is mofosex.com?

38.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
38,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,146,000
Pages per Visit:
1.37
Daily Pageviews:
52,334
Alexa Rank:
15,318 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00764%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.3%15.2%15956
Germany 15.7%14.1%4019
Italy 8.0%7.6%4512
Japan 5.3%5.1%17124
Spain 5.1%4.6%6610
France 4.2%4.6%10391
India 4.0%4.9%16870
China 3.0%7.0%27293
Brazil 2.7%2.4%12716
United Kingdom 2.5%2.1%19563
Egypt 1.9%1.8%5043
Russian Federation 1.8%1.8%28776
Greece 1.6%1.3%6359
Canada 1.5%1.6%16152
Mexico 1.5%1.4%11981
Austria 1.2%1.0%7677
Netherlands 1.1%1.2%11878
Poland 1.1%1.0%16602
Argentina 1.0%0.8%9776
Australia 0.8%0.8%19372
Algeria 0.8%0.7%6580
Azerbaijan 0.8%0.7%9163
Switzerland 0.8%0.6%9831
Finland 0.7%0.6%8112
Sweden 0.6%0.6%12723
Venezuela 0.6%0.6%7994
Belgium 0.6%0.5%15475

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
******.com
100.00%100.00%1.34
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mofosex.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  mofosex.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is mofosex.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  462
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,887
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mofosex.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$216.03
Monthly Revenue:
$6,480.90
Yearly Revenue:
$78,850.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,955$91.24
Germany 7,379$35.64
Italy 3,977$13.88
China 3,663$11.32
France 2,407$11.31
Japan 2,669$8.54
United Kingdom 1,099$6.85
Canada 837$5.87
India 2,564$4.10
Netherlands 628$3.20
Australia 419$3.15
Spain 2,407$2.67
Finland 314$2.28
Brazil 1,256$2.22
Russian Federation 942$1.91
Switzerland 314$1.91
Austria 523$1.70
Sweden 314$1.67
Belgium 262$1.29
Greece 680$1.22
Poland 523$0.95
Egypt 942$0.76
Mexico 733$0.71
Azerbaijan 366$0.59
Argentina 419$0.50
Algeria 366$0.33
Venezuela 314$0.21

How much money do mofosex.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$40.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,222.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$14,871.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,032
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
240,967
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,931,761
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,432$16.42
Germany 2,140$10.34
Italy 676$2.36
China 476$1.47
Canada 209$1.47
France 265$1.24
India 718$1.15
United Kingdom 176$1.10
Australia 84$0.63
Netherlands 107$0.54
Finland 72$0.52
Spain 457$0.51
Greece 265$0.48
Sweden 88$0.47
Austria 136$0.44
Switzerland 57$0.34
Poland 173$0.31
Japan 80$0.26
Belgium 31$0.15
Brazil 75$0.13
Russian Federation 57$0.11
Azerbaijan 59$0.09
Argentina 59$0.07
Mexico 66$0.06
Egypt 47$0.04
Algeria 18$0.02
Venezuela 9$0.01

How much is mofosex.com worth?

Website Value:
$115,774.55

Where is mofosex.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.199.254.244
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.199.254.244

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mofosex.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1940 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ss.phncdn.com/jquery-1.10.2.js
http://ss.phncdn.com/jquery-ui-1.10.3.js
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/jquery.lazyload.js?cache=20811446044515
http://www.google.com/jsapi
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/swfobject/2.2/swfobject.js
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/json2.js?cache=20811446044515
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/global.js?cache=20811446044515
http://ss.phncdn.com/jquery/jquery.cookie-1.4.0.js
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/***adblock.js?cache=20811446044515
http://ss.phncdn.com/html5player/1.0.2/mhp1138.loader.min.js
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/page-video.js?cache=20811446044515
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/css/style.css?cache=20811446044515
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/css/pb_block/pb_block.css?cache=20811446044515

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

SPANK renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
WIRE renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
SITES renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
EXTREMETUBE and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
****** renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
*** *** renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Ads By Traffic Junky and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
SIGN UP renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
HOME renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
CATEGORIES and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Sort by: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Most Recent renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Most Discussed and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Longest renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Hot Videos fro…ornhub Network and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
30:32 and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
–– and 30 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Abigail Mac &a…in - How to... and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
1,0***,718 views and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Will satisfy y…th hot videos. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
10 and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
... renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Tranny / *** and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Welcome to Mof…*** possible! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** ***: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Privacy Policy and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Extremetube and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.spa…***-networkbar">SpankWire</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="searchWrap"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="display-block relative">HOME</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/channel_selection.php" class="display-block relative">CATEGORIES</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://wmtraff…l_id=851&amp;cta=1">PREMIUM HD</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="bkg-btn-search"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/top-rated/1.html">Top Rated</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/longest/1.html">Longest</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/page/2.html" class="sprite-layout…arrow-right-on"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/videos/100875…i-1008751.html">Annette got with Lorelei</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/page/2.html">2</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/channels/1/1.html">Amateur</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/contact.php">Contact Us</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/dmca.php">DMCA</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.you***.com/">You***</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google.com/jsapi (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 30.2KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://static.trafficjunky.net/js/client_object_tracking.js could save 18KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://static.genericlink.com/site/***hub/315x300/js/AC_RunActiveContent.js could save 5.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://static.genericlink.com/site/***hub/315x300/js/swfobject.js could save 4.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.trafficjunky.net/ads?zone_id=24431&site_id=28&cache=1446494596&c=***star%2Bass%2B***%2Btight%2B***%2Bbrunette%2B******%2Bdoggystyle%2Btattoo%2B***%2Bfacial%2Bsmall%2B***%2Bbig%2B*** could save 979B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://engine.phn.doublepimp.com/Tag.engine?time=480&id=c0c44d43-1a27-41ac-93c6-91f39757dfa2&rand=2925&ver=async&referrerUrl=&fingerPrint=123&abr=false&stdTime=-480&fpe=1 could save 716B (47% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.genericlink.com/ads/site/allsites/315x300/as_ad116.php could save 557B (48% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.35 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 18.5KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://static.trafficjunky.net/js/client_object_tracking.js could save 12.9KiB (52% reduction).
Minifying http://static.genericlink.com/site/***hub/315x300/js/AC_RunActiveContent.js could save 2.8KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/json2.js?cache=20811446044515 could save 2.1KiB (63% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15.7KiB (35% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/uploaded_content/creative/101/010/881/1/1010108811.jpg could save 15.7KiB (35% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying http://www.******.com/ could save 1.6KiB (6% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  10

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mofosex.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.mofosex.com
Organization:
Location: NL, OU=Domain Control Validated
Issuer: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Valid from: Feb 23 13:33:21 2017 GMT
Valid until: Feb 24 13:33:21 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Feb 20 10:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 10:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mofosex.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6199
X-Iinfo: 1-9837***2-0 0NNN RT(1446494594732 1) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,314,0)
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_441776=z+0NYcgsShaBgIV1ldMFO4LBN1YAAAAAQUIPAAAAAABt9AgQvBuFnyUPr7pwYsaF; expires=Wed, 01 Nov 2017 17:42:21 GMT; path=/; Domain=.******.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_104_441776=J+dFAcPrR3xD1dSs93txAYLBN1YAAAAAdjUhps4LbVPQKQd19KM5Ng==; path=/; Domain=.******.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-08-16
Domain Age:
12 years 5 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

Domain Name: ******.com
Registry Domain ID: D5028950-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2011-08-06T09-49-21Z
Creation Date: 2005-08-16T00-00-00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-08-15T00-00-00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Registrant Street: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
Registrant City: Wanchai
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: HK
Registrant Country: HONG KONG
Registrant Phone: +85258081344
Registrant Fax: +85258081345
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Admin Street: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
Admin City: Wanchai
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: HK
Admin Country: HONG KONG
Admin Phone: +85258081344
Admin Fax: +85258081345
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Tech Street: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
Tech City: Wanchai
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: HK
Tech Country: HONG KONG
Tech Phone: +85258081344
Tech Fax: +85258081345
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns5.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC:
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://www.icann.org/en/resources/compliance/complaints/whois/inaccuracy-form

Whois History: 1,843 records have been archived since 2005-08-30
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=******.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ******.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-aug-2011
Creation Date: 16-aug-2005
Expiration Date: 16-aug-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 26 Apr 2014 09:55:47 UTC <<<
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mofosex.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mofosex.com widget