Mofosex.Com - Info mofosex.com

mofosex.com receives about 36,359 unique visitors and 69,446 (1.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $290.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $498,736.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mofosex.com is ranked number 21,982 in the world and 0.0079% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 149.126.72.242.
SEMrush

How popular is mofosex.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,359
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,090,770
Daily Pageviews:
69,446 (1.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,982 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0079% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.7%29.8%12818
Germany 8.0%8.7%8307
Canada 5.9%4.7%7304
Russia 4.6%4.0%23932
United Kingdom 4.1%3.3%15767
France 3.7%3.1%16389
Netherlands 3.7%2.0%10946
Japan 2.8%3.8%26780
Australia 2.5%2.2%12594
Spain 2.1%2.2%20507
Italy 2.1%1.4%24121
India 2.1%3.4%63565
Egypt 1.5%1.1%11723
Portugal 1.4%1.1%7386
Other 1.4%1.4%3238
Poland 1.2%1.7%22193
Austria 1.2%0.9%10015
Czech Republic 1.2%1.2%8178
Greece 1.1%0.8%14716
Pakistan 1.0%0.9%19666
Taiwan 0.8%0.9%19008
Hungary 0.8%0.7%9102
Philippines 0.8%0.9%13463
Bangladesh 0.7%1.5%9974
Indonesia 0.6%0.4%48255
Turkey 0.5%0.7%51176
Romania 0.5%0.3%23462

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
******.com
99.90%99.66%1.82
OTHER
0%0.34%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mofosex.com
Domain:
  mofosex.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
485
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mofosex.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  462
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,887
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mofosex.com can earn?

Website Value:
$498,736.45
Daily Revenue:
$290.87
Monthly Revenue:
$8,726.10
Yearly Revenue:
$106,167.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mofosex.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
149.126.72.242
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 149.126.72.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mofosex.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1930 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ss.phncdn.com/jquery-1.10.2.js
http://ss.phncdn.com/jquery-ui-1.10.3.js
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/jquery.lazyload.js?cache=20811446044515
http://www.google.com/jsapi
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/swfobject/2.2/swfobject.js
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/json2.js?cache=20811446044515
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/global.js?cache=20811446044515
http://ss.phncdn.com/jquery/jquery.cookie-1.4.0.js
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/***adblock.js?cache=20811446044515
http://ss.phncdn.com/html5player/1.0.2/mhp1138.loader.min.js
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/page-video.js?cache=20811446044515
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/css/style.css?cache=20811446044515
http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/css/pb_block/pb_block.css?cache=20811446044515

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

SPANK renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
WIRE renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
SITES renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
EXTREMETUBE and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
****** renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
*** *** renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Ads By Traffic Junky and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
SIGN UP renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
HOME renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
CATEGORIES and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Sort by: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Most Recent renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Most Discussed and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Longest renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Hot Videos fro…ornhub Network and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
30:32 and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
–– and 30 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Abigail Mac &a…in - How to... and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
1,0***,718 views and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Will satisfy y…th hot videos. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
10 and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
... renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Tranny / *** and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Welcome to Mof…*** possible! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** ***: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Privacy Policy and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Extremetube and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.spa…***-networkbar">SpankWire</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="searchWrap"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="display-block relative">HOME</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/channel_selection.php" class="display-block relative">CATEGORIES</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://wmtraff…l_id=851&amp;cta=1">PREMIUM HD</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="bkg-btn-search"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/top-rated/1.html">Top Rated</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/longest/1.html">Longest</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/page/2.html" class="sprite-layout…arrow-right-on"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/videos/100875…i-1008751.html">Annette got with Lorelei</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/page/2.html">2</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/channels/1/1.html">Amateur</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/contact.php">Contact Us</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/dmca.php">DMCA</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.you***.com/">You***</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google.com/jsapi (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 30.2KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://static.trafficjunky.net/js/client_object_tracking.js could save 18KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://static.genericlink.com/site/***hub/315x300/js/AC_RunActiveContent.js could save 5.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://static.genericlink.com/site/***hub/315x300/js/swfobject.js could save 4.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.trafficjunky.net/ads?zone_id=24431&site_id=28&cache=1446494596&c=***star%2Bass%2B***%2Btight%2B***%2Bbrunette%2B******%2Bdoggystyle%2Btattoo%2B***%2Bfacial%2Bsmall%2B***%2Bbig%2B*** could save 979B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://engine.phn.doublepimp.com/Tag.engine?time=480&id=c0c44d43-1a27-41ac-93c6-91f39757dfa2&rand=2925&ver=async&referrerUrl=&fingerPrint=123&abr=false&stdTime=-480&fpe=1 could save 716B (47% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.genericlink.com/ads/site/allsites/315x300/as_ad116.php could save 557B (48% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.35 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 18.5KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://static.trafficjunky.net/js/client_object_tracking.js could save 12.9KiB (52% reduction).
Minifying http://static.genericlink.com/site/***hub/315x300/js/AC_RunActiveContent.js could save 2.8KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying http://cdn1.static.******.phncdn.com/js/json2.js?cache=20811446044515 could save 2.1KiB (63% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15.7KiB (35% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/uploaded_content/creative/101/010/881/1/1010108811.jpg could save 15.7KiB (35% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying http://www.******.com/ could save 1.6KiB (6% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mofosex.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6199
X-Iinfo: 1-9837***2-0 0NNN RT(1446494594732 1) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,314,0)
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_441776=z+0NYcgsShaBgIV1ldMFO4LBN1YAAAAAQUIPAAAAAABt9AgQvBuFnyUPr7pwYsaF; expires=Wed, 01 Nov 2017 17:42:21 GMT; path=/; Domain=.******.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_104_441776=J+dFAcPrR3xD1dSs93txAYLBN1YAAAAAdjUhps4LbVPQKQd19KM5Ng==; path=/; Domain=.******.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-08-16
Domain Age:
10 years 2 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

Domain Name: ******.com
Registry Domain ID: D5028950-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2011-08-06T09-49-21Z
Creation Date: 2005-08-16T00-00-00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-08-15T00-00-00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Registrant Street: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
Registrant City: Wanchai
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: HK
Registrant Country: HONG KONG
Registrant Phone: +85258081344
Registrant Fax: +85258081345
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Admin Street: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
Admin City: Wanchai
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: HK
Admin Country: HONG KONG
Admin Phone: +85258081344
Admin Fax: +85258081345
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Tech Street: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
Tech City: Wanchai
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: HK
Tech Country: HONG KONG
Tech Phone: +85258081344
Tech Fax: +85258081345
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns5.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC:
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://www.icann.org/en/resources/compliance/complaints/whois/inaccuracy-form

Whois History: 1,843 records have been archived since 2005-08-30
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=******.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ******.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-aug-2011
Creation Date: 16-aug-2005
Expiration Date: 16-aug-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 26 Apr 2014 09:55:47 UTC <<<
Last update was 404 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

inneoluigi.it
1 min
kefet.com
4 mins
govtlatestjobs.com
4 mins
gradt.co.za
6 mins
steemit.com
6 mins
portal.infra.edu.bd
9 mins
jcps.co.za
10 mins
vorival.com
10 mins
aas-ca.com
12 mins
proinventiveit.co.za
15 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mofosex.com widget